Scorecard

Worlingworth Cricket Club U13s v Hadleigh on Tue 21 May 2019 at 18.00
Worlingworth Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Hadleigh Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
33w 6b  
for 2 wickets
39
122 (18.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Worlingworth Cricket Club U13s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Toby Ramsden3.001200.004.00
Rafferty Durrant3.0018118.006.00
Kate Ford3.001600.005.33
Henry McCormac3.003200.0010.67
Benjamin Kindred3.002800.009.33
Jack Turner3.0013113.004.33

Worlingworth Cricket Club U13s Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 20w 9b  
for 9 wickets
33
66

(18.0 overs)
    
Arthur Chambers Caught  6
George Cornwell Bowled  0
Rafferty Durrant Run out  4
Emma Ford Caught  1
Kate Ford Bowled  2
Benjamin Kindred Bowled  9
Henry McCormac Not Out  1
Benjamin Ratcliff Bowled  0
Jack Turner Not Out  3
Ben Holmes Bowled  1
Toby Ramsden Bowled  4

Hadleigh Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.