Scorecard

Mellis v Worlingworth Cricket Club U13s on Mon 04 Jul 2016 at 18:00
Worlingworth Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Worlingworth Cricket Club U13s Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
8nb 8w 1b  
for 8 wickets
17
121

(20.0 overs)
    
Seb Norton Caught  16 2
Charlie Bagnall Caught  0
Woody Hilton Run out  2
Matthew Nesling Bowled  7
Felix Ramsden Caught  1
Harry Panter Bowled  13 1
Dylan Carr Caught  7
Freddie Steward Caught  13 1
Seb Norton Not Out  12 2
Charlie Bagnall Not Out  7 1
No Player  

Mellis Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Mellis Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 10w 3b 1lb 
for 6 wickets
15
123 (18.4 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Worlingworth Cricket Club U13s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Felix Ramsden4.0018118.004.50
Freddie Steward4.001326.503.25
Woody Hilton4.0022122.005.50
Matthew Nesling3.0024212.008.00
Harry Panter2.002400.0012.00
Dylan Carr1.401800.0010.80

  • Umpire :
    Ed
  • Scorer :