Scorecard

Bardwell v Worlingworth Cricket Club U13s on Tue 07 Jun 2016 at 18:00
Worlingworth Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Bardwell Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 11w 3b 3lb 
for 6 wickets
21
97 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Worlingworth Cricket Club U13s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Felix Ramsden4.002100.005.25
Luke Attwell4.011500.003.75
Joseph Cockle4.0020210.005.00
Matty Nesling4.002100.005.25
Tamsin Holmes2.00717.003.50
Grace Robertson2.00700.003.50

Worlingworth Cricket Club U13s Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
8nb 13w 3b 1lb 
for 3 wickets
25
98

(16.2 overs)
    
Josh Damant Retired Not Out  33 7
Graham Mobbs (U15) Run out  5 1
Seb Norton Bowled  24 3
Charlie Bagnall Bowled  3
Ben Lanchester Not Out  2
Joseph Cockle Not Out  2
Felix Ramsden  
Matty Nesling  
Luke Attwell  
Tamsin Holmes  
Grace Robertson  

Bardwell Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

  • Umpire :
    Toby
  • Scorer :
    Mark